Verified Taiwan and China SFP Module Manufacturers & SFP Module Suppliers.


Silver Manufacturers

  • ( Origin : Taiwan Manufacturer & Supplier )
    (1) fiber optic modules- LED modules, VCSEL, laser diode modules, PIN photodiode modules, PIN-TIA modules, CATV PIN modules, single fiber bi-directional modules. (2) transmitter & receiver modules- optical transceivers, multimode gigabit ethernet optical transceivers, SFF transceivers, SFP transceivers. (3) test instruments- LED light source, LD light source, power meters, optical fiber visual fault lacators.
  • ( Origin : Taiwan Manufacturers & Suppliers )
    1. LTE: LTE Wi-Fi Dongle, Cat 6 LTE Single Mode Indoor CPE, Cat 6 LTE / 3G Indoor CPE, Cat 4 LTE FDD /TDD Indoor CPE, Cat 4 LTE Multi-Mode Mobile Router, Cat 4 Low End LTE outdoor bridge + Indoor Wi-Fi Router. 2. Digital Home: Digital Home Power Switch, Power Line Adapter/ Module, 360 Degree Camera, All-In-One Set-Top Box, Smart Boxes. 3. VOIP: Talkfree Box, IP DECT Phone, Camtalk. 4. Network Cameras: 360° Network Camera, Cube Type Network Cameras, Fixed Box Type Networking Camera, indoor/outdoor Dome cameras, Bullet/Pan/Tilt type camera. 5. Broadband: VDSL2 Modem, GPON IAD, GPON SFU, GPON SFP. 6. Wireless Networking: 802.11a/b/g/n/ac 3x3 Router, 802.11ac 3x3 Routers, 802.11ac WLAN PCI Adapter, 802.11AC WLAN USB Dongle, 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac 3x3 WLAN PCI Mini Card, 802.11g Wireless VoIP Gateways. 7....
  • ( Origin : Taiwan Manufacturer & Supplier )
    electronic optical products- optic transceiver Module, transceiver, fiber optic transceiver, fiber transceiver, SFP transceiver, ethernet transceiver, optical transceiver, transceiver ethernet 10baset, 3.3v transceiver, transceiver circuit transceiver x10, 1*9 SC/ST, Bi-Di, SFF, SFP, GBIC, 155M, 1.25G, 2.5G, 4G, 10G, SM, MM, XFP, TOSA, ROSA, TO-CAN, LD, PIN-DIN, PD, MEDIA COVERTER, LC, MU.
  • ( Origin : Taiwan & Mainland China Manufacturers & Suppliers )
    ACE Plus develop, manufacture and sale fiber optical cable and fiber optic transceiver, data communication cables, SFP Module, infiniband cables, SFP, GBIC and CWDM. We dedicate to develop and manufacture 1.25Gbps and 2.5Gbps optical transceiver and 10Gbps transponder based on the unique capability of OSA and ESA designs. Over these years, we offer our clients all the resources they need to operate quickly, securely, flexibly, intelligently and profitably. Our main objective is to add value to our clients operations, leaving them free to focus on their core businesses. Our main objective is to add value to our clients operations, leaving them free to focus on their core businesses. Please contact us ASAP.

Join This Directory

B2BManufactures.com is the online source of Taiwan and China manufacturers which help global buyers find and do business with 20,000 companies.

Want to join this directory ? Click here to inquire.
Not found ideal suppliers yet ? Click here.

Copyright © 2014, G.T. Internet Information Co.,Ltd. All Rights Reserved.