Related Searches : Power Supply Cords

Golden Suppliers

  • Various Power Cords

    Electric Power Cords image King Fortune Electrical Co., Ltd.

    The Spec Of Electric Power Cords :
    Various power cord. Power cord. ....

    View all products from King Fortune Electrical Co., Ltd.

  • Metal Parts and Power Cords

    Electric Power Cords image GUAN HONG DEVELOPMENT CO., LTD.

    The Spec Of Electric Power Cords :
    Plug type:
    North America, Europe, Japan, UK, Australia, South Africa

    View all products from GUAN HONG DEVELOPMENT CO., LTD.

  • Patch Cords

    Electric Power Cords image Extending Wire & Cable Co., Ltd.

    The Spec Of Electric Power Cords :
    Patch Cord Molded Type1 ....

    View all products from Extending Wire & Cable Co., Ltd.

  • Custom Wires And Cables

    Electric Power Cords image Winfox Cable Solution Co., Ltd.

    The Spec Of Electric Power Cords :
    We have a problem-solving team to assist you in any problems and questions of custom cable products. Custom made OEM & ODM services for commercial wire and cable products, custom engineering, conductor, stranding, shielding, insulation and jacketing materials. ....

    View all products from Winfox Cable Solution Co., Ltd.

  • American Type Plugs

    Electric Power Cords image Lian Dung Electric Wire Material Co., Ltd.

    The Spec Of Electric Power Cords :
    1. Complied standards:
    (1) UL817 CSA22.2.
    (2) NO.21-95.
    (3) NEMA 1-15P.
    2. Polarized & non polarized.
    3. Rating: 3/10/13/15A 125V.

    View all products from Lian Dung Electric Wire Material Co., Ltd.

  • SC-SC SM Patchcords

    Electric Power Cords image Marchan Fiber Optic Comm. Inc.

    The Spec Of Electric Power Cords :
    1. Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm fiber available.
    2. Simplex or duplex. 1. Insertion loss: ≦ 0.3 dB.2. Return loss: SM >=50dB(PC), >=55dB(UPC), >=65dB(APC), MM>=20dB(UPC).3. Repeatability: <=0.2dB typical change, 500matings(SM).4. Tensile strength: 100N(10kg) for FC(SM).5. Operating temperature: -....

    View all products from Marchan Fiber Optic Comm. Inc.

  • Power Cords

    Electric Power Cords image Access Star Co., Ltd.

    The Spec Of Electric Power Cords :
    Power Cord/ Chinese Type Chinese TypeAvailable with Cords: RVV 300/300 0.5-0.75/2CRVV 300/500 0.75-1.0/2C ....

    View all products from Access Star Co., Ltd.

  • DC Power Cords

    Electric Power Cords image G-Ga Company Ltd.

    The Spec Of Electric Power Cords :
    1. CY-OM25:
    (1) Diameter: 3.5mm, right angle DC plug.
    (2) SPT-1#18/2C.
    2. CY-OM26:
    (1) Diameter: 2.5mm, right angle DC plug.
    (2) SPT-1#18/2C.
    3. CY-OM27:
    (1) Diameter: 5.5 x 2.5mm, DC plug.
    (2) H03VVH2-F, 2 x 0.75mm squared.
    (3) SPT-1#18/2C. 1. CY-OM28: (1) Diameter: 5.5 x 2.1mm DC plug. (2) H03VVH2-F, ....

    View all products from G-Ga Company Ltd.

  • Power Supply Cords

    Electric Power Cords image Sin Yu Technology Inc.

    The Spec Of Electric Power Cords :
    1. Power Supply Cord is the most appliance cable, major in consumer's or household equipment power transmission. Therefore, it couldn't be separated from our life.
    2. Simply speaking, the Power supply cord is made up by plug and power cable. The combination of plug and cable are based on the country's standard. Sin Y....

    View all products from Sin Yu Technology Inc.

  • Poe Power Supply (1a) + Power Cord

    Electric Power Cords image ARGtek Communication Inc.

    The Spec Of Electric Power Cords :
    Ethernet connector: 1RJ-45
    Ethernet data rate: 10/100Mbps
    DC input voltage: Up to 48Vdc
    DC output voltage: Same as input voltage
    DC output pins: Pins 4,5 (+ DC); Pins 7,8 (GND)
    Green LED: Power indicator
    Operating temperature: -10C ~ 70C
    Weight: 250g
    Dimensions: 124x 72 x 37mm Specification : ....

    View all products from ARGtek Communication Inc.

  • 4 Fibers Fan-Out Patchcords

    Electric Power Cords image Marchan Fiber Optic Comm. Inc.

    The Spec Of Electric Power Cords :
    1. Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm fiber available.
    2. Single-mode fiber or multi-mode fiber available.
    3. Connector type: LC/ SC/ FC/ ST/ MJRJ/ E2000/ MU/ MPO (PC or APC). 1. Insertion loss: <=0.3dB.2. Return loss: SM >=50dB(PC), >=55dB(UPC), >=65dB(APC), MM>=20dB(UPC).3. Repeatability: <=0.2dB t....

    View all products from Marchan Fiber Optic Comm. Inc.

  • 8 Fibers Fan-Out Patchcords

    Electric Power Cords image Marchan Fiber Optic Comm. Inc.

    The Spec Of Electric Power Cords :
    1. Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm fiber available.
    2. Single-mode fiber or multi-mode fiber available.
    3. Connector type: LC/ SC/ FC/ ST/ MJRJ/ E2000/ MU/ MPO (PC or APC). 1. Insertion loss: <=0.3dB.2. Return loss: SM >=50dB(PC), >=55dB(UPC), >=65dB(APC), MM>=20dB(UPC).3. Repeatability: <=0.2dB t....

    View all products from Marchan Fiber Optic Comm. Inc.

  • LC/ APC SM Patchcords

    Electric Power Cords image Marchan Fiber Optic Comm. Inc.

    The Spec Of Electric Power Cords :
    1. Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm fiber available.
    2. Single-mode fiber or multi-mode fiber available (for simplex or duplex). 1. Insertion loss: ≦ 0.3 dB.2. Return loss: SM >=50dB(PC), >=55dB(UPC), >=65dB(APC), MM>=20dB(UPC).3. Repeatability: <=0.2dB typical change, 500matings(SM).4. Tensile stren....

    View all products from Marchan Fiber Optic Comm. Inc.

  • FC SM Patchcords

    Electric Power Cords image Marchan Fiber Optic Comm. Inc.

    The Spec Of Electric Power Cords :
    1. Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm fiber available.
    2. Single-mode fiber or multi-mode fiber available (for simplex or duplex). 1. Insertion loss: ≦ 0.3 dB.2. Return loss: SM >=50dB(PC), >=55dB(UPC), >=65dB(APC), MM>=20dB(UPC).3. Repeatability: <=0.2dB typical change, 500matings(SM).4. Tensile stren....

    View all products from Marchan Fiber Optic Comm. Inc.

  • 4~12 Armored Patchcords

    Electric Power Cords image Marchan Fiber Optic Comm. Inc.

    The Spec Of Electric Power Cords :
    1. Various connector type available.
    2. Diameter 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm fiber available.
    3. Single-mode fiber or multi-mode fiber available. 1. Insertion loss: <=0.3dB.2. Return loss: SM >=50dB(PC), >=55dB(UPC), >=65dB(APC), MM>=20dB(UPC).3. Repeatability: <=0.2dB typical change, 500matings(SM).4. ....

    View all products from Marchan Fiber Optic Comm. Inc.

  • SC-FC/ LC/ ST Patchcords

    Electric Power Cords image Marchan Fiber Optic Comm. Inc.

    The Spec Of Electric Power Cords :
    1. Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm fiber available.
    2. Single-mode fiber or multi-mode fiber available.
    3. Connector type: LC/ SC/ FC/ ST/ MJRJ/ E2000/ MU/ MPO (PC or APC). 1. Insertion loss: ≦ 0.3 dB.2. Return loss: SM >=50dB(PC), >=55dB(UPC), >=65dB(APC), MM>=20dB(UPC).3. Repeatability: <=0.2dB t....

    View all products from Marchan Fiber Optic Comm. Inc.

  • SC-SC MM patchcords

    Electric Power Cords image Marchan Fiber Optic Comm. Inc.

    The Spec Of Electric Power Cords :
    1. Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm fiber available.
    2. Simplex or duplex. 1. Insertion loss: ≦ 0.3 dB.2. Return loss: SM >=50dB(PC), >=55dB(UPC), >=65dB(APC), MM>=20dB(UPC).3. Repeatability: <=0.2dB typical change, 500matings(SM).4. Tensile strength: 100N(10kg) for FC(SM).5. Operating temperature: -....

    View all products from Marchan Fiber Optic Comm. Inc.

  • LC-FC/ SC/ ST Patchcords

    Electric Power Cords image Marchan Fiber Optic Comm. Inc.

    The Spec Of Electric Power Cords :
    1. Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm fiber available.
    2. Single-mode fiber or multi-mode fiber available.
    3. Connector type: LC/ SC/ FC/ ST/ MJRJ/ E2000/ MU/ MPO (PC or APC). 1. Insertion loss: ≦ 0.3 dB.2. Return loss: SM >=50dB(PC), >=55dB(UPC), >=65dB(APC), MM>=20dB(UPC).3. Repeatability: <=0.2dB t....

    View all products from Marchan Fiber Optic Comm. Inc.

  • Power Cords

    Electric Power Cords image G-Ga Company Ltd.

    The Spec Of Electric Power Cords :
    1. Electronic cable with 600V rated voltage.
    2. Rated temperature of 105°C-UL1015. 1. Small qty in multi-items is very welcome. 2. Factory: in Taiwan. ....

    View all products from G-Ga Company Ltd.

  • Power Cords

    Electric Power Cords image G-Ga Company Ltd.

    The Spec Of Electric Power Cords :
    1. Electrical cable for outdoor use.
    2. With oil-resistant PVC jacket. 1. Maximum voltage of 300V-SJTO SJTOO SJTOW SJTOOW. 2. Small qty in multi-items is very welcome. ....

    View all products from G-Ga Company Ltd.

  • Power Cords

    Electric Power Cords image G-Ga Company Ltd.

    The Spec Of Electric Power Cords :
    1. Electronic cable with color-coded.
    2. PVC insulation and 300V voltage. 1. Used for electrical equipments-UL1007. 2. Small qty in multi-items is very welcome. ....

    View all products from G-Ga Company Ltd.

  • Power Cards

    Electric Power Cords image G-Ga Company Ltd.

    The Spec Of Electric Power Cords :
    PVC Insulation Electrical Cable, Used Spiral Shield for Fast and Simple Termination. Please feel free to contact us for further information. ....

    View all products from G-Ga Company Ltd.

  • Power Cords

    Electric Power Cords image G-Ga Company Ltd.

    The Spec Of Electric Power Cords :
    Electrical Cable with UL 758 Standard, Use for Wiring of Appliances and Computer. Please feel free to contact us for further information. ....

    View all products from G-Ga Company Ltd.

  • Power Cords

    Electric Power Cords image G-Ga Company Ltd.

    The Spec Of Electric Power Cords :
    Y-joint AC Power Cord Set with Two-way Outlets. Please feel free to contact us for further information. ....

    View all products from G-Ga Company Ltd.

  • Power Cords

    Electric Power Cords image G-Ga Company Ltd.

    The Spec Of Electric Power Cords :
    Extension Cord, Various Specifications are Available. Please feel free to contact us for further information. ....

    View all products from G-Ga Company Ltd.

  • Power Cords

    Electric Power Cords image G-Ga Company Ltd.

    The Spec Of Electric Power Cords :
    Extension Cord with UL and BSMI Standard Approval. Please feel free to contact us for further information. ....

    View all products from G-Ga Company Ltd.

  • Power Cords

    Electric Power Cords image G-Ga Company Ltd.

    The Spec Of Electric Power Cords :
    IEC Connector with International Approvals, Available in Different Specifications. Please feel free to contact us for further information. ....

    View all products from G-Ga Company Ltd.

  • Power Cards

    Electric Power Cords image G-Ga Company Ltd.

    The Spec Of Electric Power Cords :
    IEC Connector with 90-degree Entry Angle, Certified to CSA, UL, DE, KEMA, OVE and Other Standards. Please feel free to contact us for further information. ....

    View all products from G-Ga Company Ltd.

  • Power Cords

    Electric Power Cords image G-Ga Company Ltd.

    The Spec Of Electric Power Cords :
    IEC Connector with International Approvals. Please feel free to contact us for further information. ....

    View all products from G-Ga Company Ltd.

  • Power Cords

    Electric Power Cords image Access Star Co., Ltd.

    The Spec Of Electric Power Cords :
    Power Cord/ European Type European Type Available with Cords:H03VV-F 0.5-0.75/3CH05VV-F 0.75-1.5/3CH05RR-F 0.75-1.0/3CH05RN-F 0.75-1.0/3CH03RT-H 0.75-1.0/3C ....

    View all products from Access Star Co., Ltd.

Join This Directory

B2BManufactures.com is the online source of Taiwan and China manufacturers which help global buyers find and do business with 20,000 companies.

This page contains pre-qualified Electric Power Cords products and their suppliers.

Want to join this directory ? Click here to inquire.
Not found ideal suppliers yet ? Click here for our Buyer Services.

Copyright © 2017, G.T. Internet Information Co.,Ltd. All Rights Reserved.