• Posted date :
  • 55 offers found. Page 1 of 6


Selling Leads

    • wire mesh cable grips, cable grips, cable support grips

    Wire Mesh Cable Grips, Cable Support Grips for. 50-. 62" Cab

    Jul. 09, 2020 ( Origin : China )

    Content : General Application Universal Eye Approx Breaking Strength 530 lbs Construction Woven Material Stainless Steel Material - Mounting Hardware Screw Hook or Beam Clamp OEM Brand Name HarshMet Performance Mechanical - Approximate Breaking ...

    • RF Isolator, Coaxial Isolator

    RF Isolator / 5G Isolator / Coaxial Isolator

    Jun. 12, 2020 ( Origin : China )

    Content : China Professional customized Radio Frequency (RF) / Microwave Components Manufacturer (10MHz-110GHz) Main product: 1)RF Isolators. 2)RF Circulators. 3)RF Filters. 4)RF Amplifiers. 5)Power Divider / Splitter. 6)Duplexer/Triplexer. 7)Hybridge ...

    • Fiber Optic Patch Cables, MPO/MTP Cable, Fiber optic

    Fiber Optic Patch Cables,MPO/MTP Cable,Fiber optic

    Jun. 02, 2020 ( Origin : China )

    Content : Our factory produce a wide range of Fiber Optic Patch Cables,MPO/MTP Cable,Fiber optic cable,Pigtail,Adapter, Attenuator, PLC Splitter, If you or your friends are interested in our items, Please kindly let me know. We will give you best service.

    • CAN bus, CANopen Slave

    Helmholz TB20-C, Bus Coupler CANopen Slave

    May. 30, 2020 ( Origin : Hong Kong )

    Content : The CANopen bus coupler is designed to connect a CAN bus to TB two-zero peripheral modules. It supports the CANopen protocol as defined in DS three zero one and uses the DSP four zero one profile for digital and analog I/O modules. Up to sixty ...

    • RF isolator, vhf isolator, coax isolator, sma isolator, ferrite isolator

    Radio frequency band 87 to 108Mhz Coaxial Isolator

    May. 08, 2020 ( Origin : China )

    Content : Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China Brand Name: UIY Model Number: UIYCI6060A87T108NF Product Name: Coaxial Isolator Frequency Range (MHz): 87 ~ 108 Application: FM Material: Ferrite Certificate: CE ROHS ISO9001 Size: Customized ...

    • fiber optical cable, GYXTW fiber cable, Armored Fiber Optical Cable

    Central Loose Tube Armored Fiber Optical Cable

    Apr. 26, 2020 ( Origin : China )

    Content : ITEM: Central Loose Tube Armored Fiber Optical Cable Cores: 2~24 Cores Outer Jacket: PE Standard: GYXTW cable complies with Standard YD/T769-2010 email: sales03@yrtfiber.com Mob/Whatsapp/Wechat: 0086-13733859004 Skype: ...

    • FTTH drop cable, indoor dropo cable, 1 core drop cable

    FTTH Preconnectored Drop Cable

    Apr. 26, 2020 ( Origin : China )

    Content : FTTH Preconnectored Drop Cable ITEM: Pre-connected FTTH Drop Cable Length: 2m/3m/5m/10m/20m/30m/50m Outer Jacket: LSZH Connectors: SC/LC/FC/ST email: sales03@yrtfiber.com Mob/Whatsapp/Wechat: 0086-13733859004 Skype: live: ...

    • 2 core drop cable, FTTH drop cable, self supporting drop cable

    FTTH drop cable GJYXCH

    Apr. 26, 2020 ( Origin : China )

    Content : FTTH drop cable GJYXCH ITEM: Self-supporting FTTH Drop Fiber Cable Cores: 1~4 Cores Outer Jacket: LSZH Standard: GJYXCH cable complies with Standard YD/T1997-2009. email: sales03@yrtfiber.com Mob/Whatsapp/Wechat: 0086-13733859004 ...

    • FTTH indoor cable, simplex fiber cable

    FTTH Indoor cable GJXH

    Apr. 26, 2020 ( Origin : China )

    Content : FTTH Indoor cable GJXH ITEM: Bow-type FTTH Drop Fiber Cable Cores: 1~2 Cores Outer Jacket: LSZH Standard: GJXH cable complies with Standard YD/T1997-2009. email: sales03@yrtfiber.com Mob/Whatsapp/Wechat: 0086-13733859004 ...

    • 0m3 patch cord, patch cord, simplex patch cord, duplex patch cord

    0M3 patch cord

    Apr. 26, 2020 ( Origin : China )

    Content : 0M3 patch cord Item: Om3 patch cord(simplex/duplex) Fiber type: Multimode OM3 (50/125) Jacket material: LSZH/PVC Connector type: SC/FC/LC/ST APC/UPC email: sales03@yrtfiber.com Mob/Whatsapp/Wechat: 0086-13733859004 Skype: ...

  • For Buyers

    Copyright © 2017, G.T. Internet Information Co.,Ltd. All Rights Reserved.