• Posted date :
  • 78 offers found. Page 1 of 8


Selling Leads

    • spin casting machine

    Semi-Automatic 3-Stataion Centrifugal Casting Machine

    Aug. 17, 2018 ( Origin : China )

    Content : Semi-Automatic 3-Stataion Centrifugal Casting Machine Application: It is used to produce casted buckles and accessories for the leather industry and garment industry, imitation jewellery, promotion gifts, medal, and figurines etc from zinc ...

    • sand blast, abrasive blast, blast cleaning

    wet blast machines

    Aug. 17, 2018 ( Origin : China )

    Content : wet blast cabinet for blasting, deburring, polishing for surface treatment before painting or plating. Wet blast cabinets consist of Cabinet enclosure, exhauster, and polyurethane sand pump, can available with cabinet eith reinforced fiber glass ...

    • porcelain media, polishing media, abrasive chip, ceramic media

    Centrifugul Disc Finishing Machines

    Aug. 17, 2018 ( Origin : China )

    Content : Centrifugal Disc Finishing Machines deburring, grinding, polishing from China at good prices. Centrifugal Disc Finishing Machines are specailly suitable for removal of strong burrs, intensive radiusing of small and mid-size parts as well as ...

    • abrasive chip, ceramic media, abrasive stone

    ceramic media for debarring

    Aug. 17, 2018 ( Origin : China )

    Content : Ceramic media are made of high quality of abrasives, vitrified bonded at high temperature. Ceramic medias are Widely used in grinding, polishing, finishing of the surfaces of metal parts with irregular or regular surfaces for better finish, and also ...

    • white fused alumina, WA, abrasive

    White fused alumina

    Aug. 17, 2018 ( Origin : China )

    Content : White Fused alumina frin China at good price. White fused alumina is made from high quality Bayer-processed alumina by fusing in an electric arc furnace at high temperature. It has high hardness and better cutting characteristics. It is suitable ...

    • ceramic bead, shot blasting, sand blasting

    Ceramic beads for blasting

    Aug. 17, 2018 ( Origin : China )

    Content : Ceramic Beads have very fine microstructure featured strong mechanical resistance and high toughness, chemically inert, low-dust emission, do not contaminate the treated surface, especially suited for tool cleaning and surface preparation ...

    • abrasive plastic chip, plastic media, ceramic media, abrasive chip, abrasive media

    Round Vibratory Finishing Machines

    Aug. 17, 2018 ( Origin : China )

    Content : Round Vibratory Finishing Machines Round Vibratory Finishing Machines specially designed for processing of all types of components, including deburring, radiussing, chamfering, grinding, descaling, pickling, degreasing, burnishing, & polishing... ...

    • spin rubber mold casting machine

    Electric furnace for spin casting

    Aug. 17, 2018 ( Origin : China )

    Content : Electric Furnace Electric furnace AEMF120 Electric furnace AEMF120 is specially designed to be used to melt metal alloy (zinc alloy and tin alloy) for rubber mold centrifugal casting purpose. Features: Automatic control. Energy ...

    • media converter, fiber optical transceiver, Ethernet converter, fiber media converter, fiber optic

    10/100Base Ethernet Fiber Media Converter

    Aug. 17, 2018 ( Origin : Taiwan )

    Content : Optech Fiber media converters, also known as fiber transceivers or Ethernet media converters support many different data communication protocols including Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, T1/E1/J1, twisted pair, multi-mode and single-mode ...

    • SFP28 transceiver, SFP28 SR, optical transceiver, LC, Infiniband, 25Gbps Ethernet, SFP28 module

    25Gbps SFP28 Transceiver SR/LR/ER Lite Transceiver

    Aug. 17, 2018 ( Origin : Taiwan )

    Content : Optech 25Gbps SFP28 transceivers are is a high-density, high-speed product solution designed for applications in the telecommunications, data center and networking markets. It supports 300m at 850nm transmission to 10Km at 1310nm. Our SFP28 ...

  • For Buyers

    Copyright © 2017, G.T. Internet Information Co.,Ltd. All Rights Reserved.