Related Searches : Network Cables

Network Cable Assembly From Taiwan & China Reliable Network Cables Manufacturers & Suppliers


Golden Suppliers

  • ( Origin : Taiwan Manufacturer & Supplier )
    • Golden
    Evercom Communication Technology Co., Ltd. was founded in 1993. It is a professional manufacturer of high quality communication antennas, such as wireless LAN antennas, Network Cables, mobile cellular antennas, GPS antennas, and etc. All Evercoms' products are designed to enable easy installation of factory fitted or aftermarket accessories. Our Manufacturing team offers unrivalled experience and expertise which enable Evercom to offer a wide range of both standard and specialized products to our customers. As customers of Evercom, you are assured of receiving the highest quality products at a reasonable price and fast delivery of short lead-time. We sincerely welcome your valuable suggestions and product orders.

Silver Manufacturers

  • ( Origin : Taiwan Manufacturer & Supplier )
    Acro Work constantly makes every effort to be a leading supplier of promotional items. Our products include Network Cables, anti-slip pad, beach slipper, phone accessories, mouse & mouse pad, etc. We were a major producer of PU stress balls in the past 10 years. We have now expanded our product line to plastic injection products and electronic items. We want to make whatever to meet the customer desires. Our good tooling mill is the key to OEM your products. Please share your ideas with us. We will work with you to turn your ideas into reality. We want to create a win-win relationship with your company.
  • ( Origin : Taiwan Manufacturers & Suppliers )
    Lih Tzu is a professional manufacturer of AC/DC Cables, all kinds of connectors, Network Cables, cable assembles, and sockets, etc. Apart from Taipei headquarter, we set up other 4 factories in Dongguan and Chung Shan, China Self innovation continuously is the way to make us always ready and capable for the cross century challenge. To approve our creative ability of our R&D department, also, our excellent management to serve our customers, we applied to ISO 9001 and got the certifications for both Taipei and China factories in April 1999. Excellent quality, competitive price, in time service and on time delivery are those customer concerned most. By our Total Quality Management system mentioned above, we are always optimistic stepping to the brighter tomorrow with our customers.
  • ( Origin : Taiwan Manufacturer & Supplier )
    Chan Ming Electronic Co., Ltd. is one of the Network Cable manufacturer. We have passed the ISO9001 quality system certification. We insist on the concept of "Quality first, prestige important", and after continuous innovation and development, the products have been widely used in many fields. Not only the products sold well in the world's market, but also have enjoyed a good reputation in the markets. We offers the customers with Network Cables of excellent quality and best service, hope to build a new brilliant with you in the future.

Products Catalog

  • Fiber Cables
    1. Item No: CAB-MMF-SC-LC. 2. Description: multimode fiber cable, duplex, 3M 62.5/125.
  • Fiber Optical Cables
    1. Item No: CAB-SMF-LC-SC. 2. Description: single-mode fiber cable, duplex LC/SC, 3M.
  • SFP Cables ( Cisco SFP Cable)
    The cisco catalyst 3560 SFP interconnect cable provides for a low-cost point-to-point gigabit ethernet connection between cisco catalyst 3560 switches. The 50cm cable is an alternative to using SFP transceivers when interconnecting cisco catalyst 3560 switches through their SFP ports over a short distance.
  • Patch Cables ( Network Cables)
    Offered color coding different patch Cables make your Network easy to identify for removes and changes purpose, our category 5e patch cords are available for 7 colors, more important on right choice is critical to your entire operation, of which for both present and future expansion application our category 5e patch cords guaranteed in compliance with category 5e standards on ISO / IEC 11801, EIA / TIA 568A, EN 50173 and UL, ETL, 3P verified.
  • Network Cable Assemblies
    1. HDB 60 pins male to V.35 male. 2. HDB 26 pins male to V.35 male. 3. HDB 60 pins female to V.35 female. 4. DB 25 pins male to V.35 male.
  • Fiber Cables
    1. Item No: CAB-MMF-ST-SC. 2. Description: multi-mode fiber cable, duplex ST/SC, 3M.

Related Categories

Join This Directory

B2BManufactures.com is the online source of Taiwan and China manufacturers which help global buyers find and do business with 20,000 companies.

Want to join this directory ? Click here to inquire.
Not found ideal suppliers yet ? Click here.

Copyright © 2017, G.T. Internet Information Co.,Ltd. All Rights Reserved.