Related Searches : Network Cables

Network Cable Assembly From Taiwan & China Reliable Network Cables Manufacturers & Suppliers


VIP Manufacturers

  • ( Origin : Taiwan & Mainland China Manufacturers & Suppliers )
    • Golden
    • Network Cables
      Network Cables
      Network Cables
    Best Rico Enterprise Co., Ltd. is a professional Network Cable manufacturer. Best Rico's products has reasonable price and best quality, providing the highest quality products is the company's main goal. Our philosophy has always been to strive for a balance between bold innovation and constant improvement-between fluid adaptability and utmost concentration on details. We are constantly searching for ways to improve our products and customer service and welcome new challenges. If you are interest our products, contact us, we will offer you the best price and superior high quality. For your better understanding of Best Rico Network Cables manufacturer, please pay a visit on this website.

Golden Suppliers

  • ( Origin : Taiwan Manufacturer & Supplier )
    • Golden
    Evercom Communication Technology Co., Ltd. was founded in 1993. It is a professional manufacturer of high quality communication antennas, such as wireless LAN antennas, Network Cables, mobile cellular antennas, GPS antennas, and etc. All Evercoms' products are designed to enable easy installation of factory fitted or aftermarket accessories. Our Manufacturing team offers unrivalled experience and expertise which enable Evercom to offer a wide range of both standard and specialized products to our customers. As customers of Evercom, you are assured of receiving the highest quality products at a reasonable price and fast delivery of short lead-time. We sincerely welcome your valuable suggestions and product orders.

Silver Manufacturers

  • ( Origin : Taiwan Manufacturer & Supplier )
    Acro Work constantly makes every effort to be a leading supplier of promotional items. Our products include Network Cables, anti-slip pad, beach slipper, phone accessories, mouse & mouse pad, etc. We were a major producer of PU stress balls in the past 10 years. We have now expanded our product line to plastic injection products and electronic items. We want to make whatever to meet the customer desires. Our good tooling mill is the key to OEM your products. Please share your ideas with us. We will work with you to turn your ideas into reality. We want to create a win-win relationship with your company.
  • ( Origin : Taiwan Manufacturers & Suppliers )
    Lih Tzu is a professional manufacturer of AC/DC Cables, all kinds of connectors, Network Cables, cable assembles, and sockets, etc. Apart from Taipei headquarter, we set up other 4 factories in Dongguan and Chung Shan, China Self innovation continuously is the way to make us always ready and capable for the cross century challenge. To approve our creative ability of our R&D department, also, our excellent management to serve our customers, we applied to ISO 9001 and got the certifications for both Taipei and China factories in April 1999. Excellent quality, competitive price, in time service and on time delivery are those customer concerned most. By our Total Quality Management system mentioned above, we are always optimistic stepping to the brighter tomorrow with our customers.
  • ( Origin : Taiwan Manufacturer & Supplier )
    Hosiwell Technology Co., Ltd. is one of the professional Network Cable manufacturers in Taiwan. Excellent Quality, Best Service, Profession, and Sincerity are the positive feedbacks earned from our clients. They help us to blend the positive images in the market for all of our Network Cables, they are always our promises to all of our worldwide clients. We will be in a sound position to provide clients with the highest performance and enable us to share the fruits of success with you. We welcome your suggestions and ideas on how we can make our company a better supplier and an improved partner to your business. 100% Quality check will be performed to make sure the goods are of high quality standard when delivered to customer end.
  • ( Origin : Taiwan Manufacturers & Suppliers )
    many types of telecommunication equipments- gps active antenna, active hi-gain ( hi gain) marine gps antenna, wlan antennas, wlan ap router/access points, wlan accessories, coaxial lightning surge protectors, nfnf coax lightning surge protector/ suppressors, 800-2500 mhz 2-way power splitters, wireless communication, antenna mount & acessories ( accessory), communication speakers, microphone & earphone, microphone ( mic), cable, wire & power leads, rf connector & screw machine parts, steel & fiberglass communication antennas & accessory for rf 2-way radios (commercial, ham, marine & cb), remote control equipments, wlan/ wi-fi/ wimax wireless networking antennas, gps & cellular ( mobile, cell) phone ( telephone, cellphone, handphone, hand phone, hand-phone) antennas, wlan cards, ( wimax, yagi,...

Products Catalog

  • Fiber Cables
    1. Item No: CAB-MMF-FC/SC. 2. Description: multi-mode fiber cable, duple. FC/SC, 3M 62.5/125.
  • Fiber Cables
    1. Item No: CAB-MMF-SC-LC. 2. Description: multimode fiber cable, duplex, 3M 62.5/125.
  • LAN Cables
    1. T568A and T568B pin assignment or cross-over. 2. Any colors and cable lengths can be made based on customer's specification. 3. Cable can be shielded or unshielded with gold-plated modular plugs. 4. Options for molded, boot, assembled and crimped. 5. Cables can be with solid wire or strand wire.
  • SFP Cables ( Cisco SFP Cable)
    The cisco catalyst 3560 SFP interconnect cable provides for a low-cost point-to-point gigabit ethernet connection between cisco catalyst 3560 switches. The 50cm cable is an alternative to using SFP transceivers when interconnecting cisco catalyst 3560 switches through their SFP ports over a short distance.
  • Fiber Cables
    1. Item No: CAB-MMF-LC-LC. 2. Description: LC-LC 3mts fiber patch cord, multimode, duplex 62.5/125.
  • LAN Cable Assemblies
    1. LAN cable. 2. Manufacturing signal cord, computer Cables and adapter to USB and firewire Cables.

Related Categories

Join This Directory

B2BManufactures.com is the online source of Taiwan and China manufacturers which help global buyers find and do business with 20,000 companies.

Want to join this directory ? Click here to inquire.
Not found ideal suppliers yet ? Click here.

Copyright © 2017, G.T. Internet Information Co.,Ltd. All Rights Reserved.