We specialize in precision electronic cable connectors per customer's specficiati...
We specialize in electric cable assemblies per customer's specification or requir...
1. Item No: CAB-MMF-ST-ST. 2. Description: multi-mode fiber cable, duplex ST/ST, 3M....
1. Item No: CAB-MMF-LC-LC. 2. Description: LC-LC 3mts fiber patch cord, multimode, d...

B2BChinaSources.com Products Catalogs :

Wire and Cable Manufacturers , Cable Assembly , Cable Assemblies Made In China

B2BChinaSources.com Export Products :

From China Wire and Cable , Cable Assembly , Cable Assemblies Manufacturers & Suppliers

Join Us

The most comprehensive Manufacturers Directory from Taiwan and Mainland China that you can fully trust. B2BManufactures.com is also an online B2B trading platform with which multi million dollars business transactions go through on a daily basis.

If you are the Cable Assemblies manufacturer, supplier, vendor, factory, trading company, or exporter, and want to be listed on this directory, Join BMS now to become a Golden Supplier (for Chinese suppliers only).

Copyright © 2017, G.T. Internet Information Co.,Ltd. All Rights Reserved.