For all electroinc/electrice devices or home appliances. Custom dsign is available.
We specialize in precision Wire Harness per customer's specficiation or requireme...
Hdmi offers significant advantages over analog A/V connections, including the ability...
1. Item No: CAB-MMF-LC-LC. 2. Description: LC-LC 3mts fiber patch cord, multimode, d...

B2BChinaSources.com Products Catalogs :

Wire and Cable Manufacturers , Cable Assembly , Cable Assemblies Made In China

B2BChinaSources.com Export Products :

From China Wire and Cable , Cable Assembly , Cable Assemblies Manufacturers & Suppliers

Join Us

The most comprehensive Manufacturers Directory from Taiwan and Mainland China that you can fully trust. B2BManufactures.com is also an online B2B trading platform with which multi million dollars business transactions go through on a daily basis.

If you are the Cable Assemblies manufacturer, supplier, vendor, factory, trading company, or exporter, and want to be listed on this directory, Join BMS now to become a Golden Supplier (for Chinese suppliers only).

Copyright © 2017, G.T. Internet Information Co.,Ltd. All Rights Reserved.