1. Jye Kuano's fiber pigtail / patchcords and ultra reliable devices featuring. 2. l...
1. Item No: CAB-MMF-SC-LC. 2. Description: multimode fiber cable, duplex, 3M 62.5/12...
1. Item No: CAB-SMF-LC-LC. 2. Description: single-mode fiber cable, duplex LC/LC, 3M...
Description: The IEEE1394 is revolutionizing the transfer of digital data for comput...

B2BChinaSources.com Products Catalogs :

Wire and Cable Manufacturers , Cable Assemblies Made In China

B2BChinaSources.com Export Products :

From China Wire and Cable , Cable Assemblies Manufacturers & Suppliers

Join Us

The most comprehensive Manufacturers Directory from Taiwan and Mainland China that you can fully trust. B2BManufactures.com is also an online B2B trading platform with which multi million dollars business transactions go through on a daily basis.

If you are the Wires Cable Assemblies manufacturer, supplier, vendor, factory, trading company, or exporter, and want to be listed on this directory, Join BMS now to become a Golden Supplier (for Chinese suppliers only).

Copyright © 2017, G.T. Internet Information Co.,Ltd. All Rights Reserved.