Related Searches : Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

Fiber Optic Cables : From Taiwan & China Reliable Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturers & Suppliers


VIP Manufacturers

  • ( Origin : Taiwan & Mainland China Manufacturers & Suppliers )
    • Golden
    • Fiber Optic Cables
    Founded in 2001, Best Rico Enterprise Co., Ltd. is a manufactory and exporter ofFiber Optic Cables. We have excellent engineer and experienced workers. We have greatly experience in production and export service for our customers. All of our factories have ISO9001 certificated and most of our products have passed the evaluations. We also supply OEM and ODM services for high quality products and excellent service. All of our products are exported all over the world. Please feel free to contact us for further information.

Silver Manufacturers

  • ( Origin : Taiwan & Mainland China Manufacturer & Supplier )
    Marchan Fiber Optic Comm., Inc. (MFOC) is dedicating to the research and development of cutting-edge and high-quality Fiber Optic products, including (1)Fiber Optical Connectors (2)Fiber Optic Cable Connector(3) SC Optical Fiber Connector (4)New Fiber Optical Connector. Applications of Fiber optical connector including CATV system, telecommunications, optical networks, testing instruments. Please do feel free to contact us for any inquiries.
  • ( Origin : Taiwan Manufacturers & Suppliers )
    Hosiwell Technology Co., Ltd. was founded on the principles of quality, efficiency and excellence service. Hosiwell has over the years is one of the Fiber Optic Cable manufacturer. Hosiwell's also has ISO 9001 certified. We always insist and emphasis on the principles of service, quality, innovation and business continuity and keep optimum status to provide the best service to our clients. Any inquiry or phone call is welcomed all the time. We will reply to you as soon as possible. Looking forward to have a long term business relationship with any of our customers. Just visit on our showeroom for more information about our Fiber Optic Cables products.

Products Catalog

  • G Outdoor Cables (Fiber Optic Cables)
    These corrugated steel tape or aluminum tape armored optical Fiber ribbon Cables are suitable for installation in aerial or duct environment for communication between bureaus, metropolitan network, access network, especially suitable for the situation of high density fibers is expected.
  • Fiber Optical Cable Assemblies
    1. Low transmission loss. 2. Large information carrying capability. 3. Immunity toward EMI (Electromagnetic Interference). 4. Fiber's raw material is an abundant supply of silica. 5. Fiber doesn't cause external noise and cross-talk. 6. The diameter of Fiber is smaller and the cable running through a narrow space can carry numerous fibers. 7. Small size and low weight.
  • Fiber Cables
    1. Item No: CAB-SMF-FC-LC. 2. Description: single-mode Fiber Optic patch, cable FC-LC duplex, length 3M.
  • Optical Fiber Cables
    Plastic optical Fiber.
  • Fiber Optical Cables
    Fiber optical Cables: Multimode: (1) Insertion loss typical: ≦0.3dB; insertion loss maximuml: ≦0.5dB. (2) Durability(500cycles):
  • G Outdoor Cables (Fiber Optic Cables)
    These aluminum tape armored Cables are suitable for installation in aerial or duct environment for long haul communication, LAN, especially suitable for the situation of high requirements to moisture resistance.
  • Fiber Optic Cables
    Sin Yu offers variety of types as below to satisfy your requirement. 1. Loss tube type optical Fiber cable. 2. Self-supporting type optical Fiber cable. 3. Optical cable.
  • Fiber Optical Cables
    Fiber optical Cables: Multimode: (1) Insertion loss typical: ≦0.3dB; insertion loss maximuml: ≦0.5dB. (2) Durability(500cycles):
  • G Outdoor Cables
    These central loose tube optical Fiber ribbon Cables are suitable for installation in aerial or duct environment for communication between bureaus, metropolitan network, access network, especially suitable for the situation of high density fibers is expected.
  • Fiber Cables
    1. Item No: CAB-SMF-ST/ST. 2. Description: single-mode Fiber cable, duplex, ST/ST 3M.

Join This Directory

B2BManufactures.com is the online source of Taiwan and China manufacturers which help global buyers find and do business with 20,000 companies.

Want to join this directory ? Click here to inquire.
Not found ideal suppliers yet ? Click here.

Copyright © 2014, G.T. Internet Information Co.,Ltd. All Rights Reserved.