1. Features: (1) In compliance with Bellcore 326 and TIA/EIA 604 standard. (2) Easy...
1. Mode type: single-mode (PC), multi-mode. 2. Boot type: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm.
1. Distribution cable data sheet. 2. Comply with ITU specifications. 3. Comply with...
1. Item No: CAB-MMF-SC-SC. 2. Description: multi-mode fiber SC/SC, 3mduplex 62.5 /12...

B2BChinaSources.com Products Catalogs :

Fiber Optics Manufacturers Made In China

B2BChinaSources.com Export Products :

From China Fiber Optics Manufacturers & Suppliers

Join Us

The most comprehensive Manufacturers Directory from Taiwan and Mainland China that you can fully trust. B2BManufactures.com is also an online B2B trading platform with which multi million dollars business transactions go through on a daily basis.

If you are the Fiber Optics manufacturer, supplier, vendor, factory, trading company, or exporter, and want to be listed on this directory, Join BMS now to become a Golden Supplier (for Chinese suppliers only).

Copyright © 2017, G.T. Internet Information Co.,Ltd. All Rights Reserved.